Penwortham Rose Bowl 28th April 2019

The ballot has been completed and below is the start times for competitors:

Starting from the 1st tee

08:00 Gary Walker Deane, Christopher Dix Penwortham, Mark Jones Clitheroe

08:08 Craig Bolton Penwortham, Joe Murray Huyton & Prescot, Neil Williams Formby

08:16 Andy Allen Manchester, William Dodd Penwortham, Graeme Erickson West Derby

08:24 Matthew Clarkson Ashton & Lea, Solomon Toner Fleetwood, Simon Robinson Heysham

08:32 Aiden Hooson Manchester, Benjamin Churchill Fleetwood, Charles Bradley Bramall Park

08:40 Will CAPSTICK Westhoughton, Harrison Thomas-Cooper St Annes Old Links, Aaron Wood Manchester

08:48 Sean F Flanagan Nelson, Simon Williams Chester (Curzon Park), Luke BARTRAM Rossendale

08:56 STEWART MARTIN TINSLEY Leigh, Adam CHARLES Bradford Moor, Sean Thomas Patchell Preston

09:04 Matthew Bradshaw Ellesmere, Ryan Maddox Mount Murray, John J Shuttleworth Penwortham

09:12 Mark Hartwell Haigh Hall, George McCoy Delamere Forest, Lee MORGAN Peel

09:20 Jonathan Sumner Southport Old Links, Graham BOOTH Formby Hall, Thomas J Winn Morecambe

09:28 Liam Jenkinson Ashton & Lea, Daryl CALLISTER Mount Murray, Lawrence Smith Chorlton cum Hardy

09:36 Tom Cain Mount Murray, Daniel Cawley Woolton, Jamie Chadwick Stamford

09:44 Steven McGlynn Preston, , Harry Doyle Romiley, Sean Comiskey Gathurst

Starting from the 10th tee

08:00 Adrian Collins Penwortham, Rob NOON Mount Murray, Zach HARRISON Preston

08:08 David Thomas Ianson Penwortham, Daniel Morris Fairhaven, Tom RILEY Clitheroe

08:16 Christopher Wilding Penwortham, Joe P Whittaker Bolton, Craig Waddingham Nelson

08:24 David Wilding Penwortham, Owen Leigh Pleasington, Ryan Grimhaw Heysham

08:32 Paul Wilson Wolstanton, Jack GILBERT Rowany, Harry Tierney Preston

08:40 Tom Fallon Westhoughton, Max BAXENDALE Swinton Park, Thomas Longman Pleasington

08:48 Luke Ormerod Nelson, Christopher Parkinson Penwortham, Leigh CLAYTON Fleetwood

08:56 Tom Doyle Mount Murray, Allan Suthers Penwortham, Lee Williams Fairhaven

09:04 Chris Nuttall Accrington & District, Shaun Field Clitheroe, Adam Fothergill Nelson

09:12 Joe Raeside Mount Murray, Sean Mills Sandiway, Jason White Beau Desert

09:20 Jason Renton West Lancashire, Greg M Purdie Vale of Llangollen, Tom Hughes Formby

09:28 Martin Packingham Wigan, Grady Rogerson Royal Lytham & St Annes, Paul Clayton Grange Park (Lancashire)

09:36 Josh Ainscough Stamford, Charlie Ward Davyhulme Park, John Dempsey Turton

09:44 Aaron Lohan Dunscar, Jamie Van Wyk Royal Lytham & St Annes, Jamie O'Connor Clitheroe

PGC